Villard, Colleen

Villard, Colleen

Alternate names: Colleen O'Shaughnessey, Maggie O'Connor, Olivia O'Connor, Olivia Charles
Birthday: Sep 15, 1971
Website: http://www.colleenoshau...
Member Favorites: 40
More:
Twitter: @VOColleen

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
gregsingle10 | Dec 10, 2021 9:18 PM
TAILS IN SONIC MOVIE 2!!!!!!!!!!


vebakig6 | Mar 8, 2021 6:33 AM
YOSHINO


rollypollyWrockz | Aug 5, 2020 7:53 PM
just gotta say she did a horrible job as mary


The_Anonymous28 | Nov 8, 2019 9:35 PM
Ino Yamanaka, Konohamaru, Sora Takenouchi, The Wasp and Akane Hino/Cure Sunny/Kelsey/Glitter Sunny


watcher257 | Oct 2, 2018 11:15 AM
destined for ninja, mecha, digital greatness
sora, enora, nel, sara, sayla, yoshino, ino, michiru


AeosChan | Sep 2, 2016 7:50 AM
welcome back to digimon.


AkatsukiUlquiora | Feb 10, 2014 10:34 PM
need more


Cabron | Oct 10, 2013 6:14 PM
Sara.


bakuenjincamillo | Jul 13, 2013 2:22 PM
Glad to hear her in K, I kinda missed her voice


PresumedDeadly | Jul 10, 2012 1:50 PM
Pancake time,

STALAGMITE!


Write a Comment