Inami, Anju

Given name: 杏樹
Family name: 伊波
Alternate names: Anchan
Birthday: Feb 7, 1996
Website: http://anjuinami.com/
Member Favorites: 824
More:
Blog: http://ameblo.jp/anjuinami/
Twitter: @anju_inami
Instagram: @anju_inami
Line: @anju_inami

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 11th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 11th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 11th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was simultaneous...read more

Anime Expo 2016 Announces Anisong World Matsuri Concerts

Anime Expo 2016 Announces Anisong World Matsuri Concerts

The Society for the Promotion of Japanese Animation (SPJA) has announced that it will bring the Lantis Festival series of anime events and anisong concerts to Anime ...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
_untitled | Feb 7, 5:05 AM
I'll write this again... happy birthday wonderful Anchan


AngeloUchiha | Feb 6, 2:23 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Robinne | Feb 6, 12:22 PM
Happy Birthday Anchan !


AkeZZZ | Feb 6, 8:18 AM
Happy Birthday! Anchan!


PastaRebus | Jan 21, 9:20 PM
Istri gweh


pxwxr | May 20, 2021 2:26 PM
legend


Rykicc | Feb 7, 2021 9:40 AM
happy birthday anchan!


despairazure | Feb 6, 2021 10:12 PM
Happy Birthday Anchan!~


AngeloUchiha | Feb 6, 2021 4:10 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Detective1412 | Feb 6, 2021 4:10 PM
hbd


Write a Comment