Ueda, Reina

Given name: 麗奈
Family name: 上田
Alternate names: Ueshama, Uebaa, うえしゃま, れいちゃん
Birthday: Jan 17, 1994
Website:
Member Favorites: 3,431
More:
Birthplace: Toyama Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A

Twitter (staff): @ReinaUeda_Staff
Profile: 81 Produce,
Lantis

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 15th Seiyuu Awards were announced via Nippon Cultural Broadcasting's internet radio program, "Chou! A&G+." The ceremony was held a...read more

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong music label Lantis has announced plans to celebrate its 20th anniversary with a three-day Lantis Matsuri 2019 concert, to be held June 21–23 at the Ma...read more


Recent Featured Articles

MAL Staff Picks: Fall 2020 Opening Themes

MAL Staff Picks: Fall 2020 Opening Themes

26 staff members judged 39 songs to bring you our definitive ranking of nearly every opening theme this season!

by Shymander

63,007 views

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
yuriretardado | Apr 13, 6:11 PM
GANOU TEIKUN NO TAMENI!!!!


Mr360AttAck | Mar 23, 9:20 AM
Ganyuuuu


Aoi_Blue | Mar 10, 5:28 AM
She's soo pretty


misterreicchi | Mar 10, 12:54 AM
Her voice is soothing but also sexy.


acher | Mar 8, 9:20 PM
WORLD END'S HAREM EP 8 UESHAMAA UOOOOGGHHHH 😭😭😭😭


MegamiRem | Feb 20, 1:26 AM


The_Solitary_Guy | Feb 18, 5:20 AM
Belated Happy Birthday!!!!


Dream_END | Jan 22, 3:18 AM
Noto Mamiko 2.0


Gehooge | Jan 21, 7:37 AM
Mommy? 😳


DGDScarletTR | Jan 20, 1:07 PM
Happy late Birthday Reina-san!🤠🎉🎊🎊🎊🎊🎉


Write a Comment