Iida, Pochi.

Given name: ぽち。
Family name: 飯田
Alternate names: 飯田 ぽち, Pochi Iida, ぽち小屋。, Pochi-goya., 飯田のぎ, Nogi Iida, Pochimaru
Birthday: Apr 23, 1988
Website: http://pochigoya0423.bl...
Member Favorites: 646
More:
Twitter: @lizhi3; @iidapochi
pixiv: #ぽち。
Youtube Channel: @Pochi-goya.channel

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Ane Naru Mono
add Original Creator
Tsuujou Kougeki ga Zentai Kougeki de Ni-kai Kougeki no Okaasan wa Suki Desu ka?
add Original Character Design
Tsuujou Kougeki ga Zentai Kougeki de Ni-kai Kougeki no Okaasan wa Suki Desu ka? OVA
add Original Character Design
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Ane Naru Mono
add Story & Art
Ane Naru Mono
add Story & Art
Pilgrim Maiden
add Art
Tsuujou Kougeki ga Zentai Kougeki de 2-kai Kougeki no Okaasan wa Suki desu ka?
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
MurukoHiiragi | Apr 6, 2:29 AM
Pochi sensei is best bank


Complax | Mar 29, 6:19 PM
My Queen


Kittenluver27 | Mar 9, 8:21 PM
It's so funny to see people that know her as a vtuber find out she makes hentai


HomelessT9 | Jan 6, 11:33 PM
i love her and her art so much


ZeroAXL | Jan 1, 11:39 PM
im crot so much for the art, thx


AkatsukiUlquiora | Dec 17, 2020 7:21 AM
she know how to make them


259 | Nov 4, 2020 10:29 PM
Highly talented and highly cultured woman.


Sqream | Nov 2, 2020 8:40 PM
goat


HEDGEHOG10 | Sep 8, 2020 7:54 AM
can't believe her image now is a vtuber avatar


users_name | Aug 28, 2020 3:32 AM
her manga is pretty good dare i say very good


Write a Comment