Shikamata, Yuuji


Given name: 裕司
Family name: 鹿股
Birthday: Sep 14, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Alias: (鹿又 裕司)
Voice Acting Roles
Aoki Ryuusei SPT Layzner
add
Cummings Jr., Arthur 
Supporting 
Cummings Jr., Arthur
Aoki Ryuusei SPT Layzner OVA
add
Cummings Jr., Arthur 
Supporting 
Cummings Jr., Arthur
Araiguma Rascal
add
Oscar 
Supporting 
Oscar

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment