Hiroe, Rei

Hiroe, Rei

Given name: 礼威
Family name: 広江
Alternate names: TEX-MEX
Birthday: Dec 5, 1972
Website: http://www.din.or.jp/~r...
Member Favorites: 188
More:
Birth place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: O
Doujin circle: TEX-MEX

Twitter: @hiroerei
Blog: http://13xs.blog93.fc2.com/
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.