Beauty Hair


Given name:
Family name: ビューティ・ヘア
Alternate names: Suwa Yuuji
Birthday: Aug 12, 1968
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
In January 2004, all adult manga by Yuuji was removed from sale following a court ruling that Missitsu was obscene and in violation of Japan's penal code on the sale and distribution of obscene literature.

(Source: MU)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Joou-sama wa M Dorei
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Hasumi-chan no Inzai
add Story & Art
Hisoyaka na Kankei
add Story & Art
Joou-sama wa M Dorei
add Story & Art
Misshitsu
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
kikones34 | Jul 29, 2014 5:22 AM
I like people that fight nonsensical laws. Suwa Yuuji is one of them.


Write a Comment