Magari, Hiroaki

Magari, Hiroaki

Given name: ひろあき
Family name: まがり
Alternate names: Kiboo Tokumei, 匿名 キボ夫
Birthday: Apr 26, 1980
Website: http://www.aoi.sakura.n...
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Majokko Tsukune-chan
add Original Creator
Mikosuri Han-Gekijou
add Director
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Majokko Tsukune-chan
add Story & Art
Majokko Tsukune-chan Plus
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment