Given name:
Family name: 藤丸
Birthday: Mar 1, 1984
Website: http://cvdp.jp/
Member Favorites: 2
Alt name: F.blue (former)
Circle: BlueBrand
Birthplace: Yokohama, Japan
Residence: Tokyo

Works as illustrator for OVER-DRIVE company.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Kira Kira 5th Anniversary Live Anime: Kick Start Generation
add Character Design
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Ashita no Kimi ni Dekiru Koto
add Story & Art
add Art
Ginga Senki no Antique
add Art
Kisei Survival
add Story & Art
NEET-kei Sentai Lovely Little Drops
add Art
Semete, Ano Yuki no You ni
add Story & Art
Wakunetsu no Trap Smile
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Recent News

No comments yet.
Write a Comment