Banks, Ogie

Alternate names: Hank Banks, Henry Banks, Marcus Griffin
Birthday: Jun 13, 1973
Website:
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Hometown: Los Angeles, California


Voice Acting Roles

009 Re:Cyborg
add

Pyunma

 
Main 
Pyunma
Boruto: Naruto the Movie
add

Darui

 
Supporting 
Darui
Marmalade Boy
add

Tsuchiya, Kei

 
Supporting 
Tsuchiya, Kei
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
add

Marco

 
Supporting 
Marco
Naruto
add

Karashi

 
Supporting 
Karashi
Naruto: Honoo no Chuunin Shiken! Naruto vs. Konohamaru!!
add

Omoi

 
Supporting 
Omoi
Naruto: Shippuuden
add

Omoi

 
Supporting 
Omoi
Naruto: Shippuuden
add

Darui

 
Supporting 
Darui
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 5 - Blood Prison
add

Omoi

 
Supporting 
Omoi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Azmodan0210 | Jan 17, 2018 8:28 AM
Darui and Power Man eh? Share the same voice actor after all!


Write a Comment