Anmi


Given name:
Family name: アンミ
Alternate names: ahnanmi, 안현미
Birthday: Jan 13, 1990
Website: http://ahnanmi.blog.fc2...
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Female

Twitter: @anmi_
pixiv: #212801
Tumblr: @anmi
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Fantasista Doll
add Original Character Design
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Akihabara Vampire Night
add Art
Clotaku club!
add Art
Fantasista Doll Mix
add Story & Art
Houkago no Pleiades: Prism Palette
add Art
Kikan Gentei Imouto.
add Art
Kuzu ga Seiken Hirotta Kekka
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment