fhána,

Alternate names: fhana
Birthday: 2011
Website: http://fhana.jp/
Member Favorites: 593
More:
Members
- Junichi Sato (FLEET): keyboard, chorus
- yuxuki waga (s10rw): guitar
- kevin mitsunaga (Leggysalad): PC, sampler
- towana: vocal

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou: Hajimete no
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Comet Lucifer
add Theme Song Arrangement
Comet Lucifer
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz!
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz!
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Gingitsune
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Gingitsune
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
HaruChika: Haruta to Chika wa Seishun suru
add Theme Song Performance
Knight's & Magic
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Kotonoha Breakdown
add Music
Märchen Mädchen
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Nakanohito Genome [Jikkyouchuu]
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Shirobako Movie
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Sora no Method
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Sora no Method
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Tales of Zestiria the Cross
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Tales of Zestiria the Cross
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Tales of Zestiria the Cross 2nd Season
add Inserted Song Performance
Uchouten Kazoku
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Uchouten Kazoku
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Uchouten Kazoku 2
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Witch Craft Works
add Theme Song Arrangement (OP)
Witch Craft Works
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong Label Lantis Celebrates 20th Anniversary with 3-Day Concert

Anisong music label Lantis has announced plans to celebrate its 20th anniversary with a three-day Lantis Matsuri 2019 concert, to be held June 21–23 at the Ma...read more

Interview: fhána Previews 12th CD Single 'Hello! My World!!'

Interview: fhána Previews 12th CD Single 'Hello! My World!!'

As the number of bands performing anime theme songs has increased in recent years, one band that stands out with its unique vocals and compositions is the four-pers...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
BobaGoodness | Aug 27, 11:48 AM
Dragon Maid S OP is a Banger. Thank you


Leysoh | Jul 12, 5:39 PM
chu chu yeah!


Masqueradii | Jul 8, 8:26 AM
Maid dragon s op was very poggers


tsubasalover | Jun 12, 5:50 AM


tsubasalover | Mar 13, 5:29 AM



haydenluvsanime | Sep 28, 2020 7:01 AM
i like


emdew | Sep 21, 2020 8:10 PM
Qué Será, Será ♡


Reina_Orikasa | Mar 13, 2020 3:56 PM
"Itsuka no, Ikutsuka no Kimi to no Sekai" is one of the greatest ops I have heard in an anime ever.


tsubasalover | Oct 21, 2019 1:45 AM


tsubasalover | Sep 14, 2019 8:06 AM
Lantis Fes 2019 at Bilibili World-Anisong Concert- will be held on October 5 and they will attend.
https://moca-news.net/article/20190915/2019091500000b_/01/


Write a Comment