Landerwyn, Marie-Line

Landerwyn, Marie-Line

Alternate names: Marie-Line Landerwijn
Birthday: Apr 3, 1970
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Bruxelles, Belgique

Belgian voice actress, ADR Director and adapter.
Mother of Tim Belasri.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News