Koshiba, Tetsuya


Given name: てつや
Family name: こしば
Alternate names: 小柴 哲也
Birthday: Mar 28, 1965
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Male
Blood type: B

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
albertitoFeruchi | Jun 6, 2021 11:22 PM
nice


Write a Comment