shri


Given name:
Family name: shri
Alternate names: Ebi Shri, 海老しゅり, Bannou Stream, 煩悩ストリーム, shrimpman
Birthday: 1985
Website: http://crecrechu.web.fc...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Doujin circle: Bannou Stream (煩悩ストリーム)

pixiv: #110188
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Death March kara Hajimaru Isekai Kyousoukyoku
add Art
Isekai desu ga Mamono Saibai shiteimasu.
add Art
Komugiiro wa Koi no Iro
add Story & Art
Shinigami Hakushaku to Fukigen na Hanayome
add Art
Yomigaeri no Maou
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment