Yamamoto, Souichirou

Yamamoto, Souichirou

Given name: 崇一朗
Family name: 山本
Alternate names: Kijouyu Udon, 生醤油うどん
Birthday: May 31, 1986
Website:
Member Favorites: 335
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Shodoshima, Kagawa Prefecture, Japan

Awards:
- Honorable Mention, 27th Gessan Newcomer Awards
- Honorable Mention, 69th Newcomer Comic Awards

Twitter: @udon0531
pixiv: #61937

News