Hagiwara, Asami


Given name: 麻美
Family name: 萩原
Alternate names: 萩原 あさ美
Birthday: Jun 9, 1988
Website: http://www.ceremonica.i...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Female
Blood type: A

pixiv: #215317
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
B-kyuu Cinema Shoujo-gumi in Grindhouse
add Art
Bye-bye Jinrui
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment