Hirayama, Aya

Given name: あや
Family name: 平山
Birthday: Jan 13, 1984
Website: http://aya.chan.jp/
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Birth name: Aya (綾) Hirayama (平山)
Hometown: Kuroiso (now part of Nasushiobara), Tochigi, Japan
Blood type: A

(Source: ANN)

Voice Acting Roles

add
Movie, 2005
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Midori
add
TV, Spring 2004
Main 
0 Favorites 
Sunada, Yuka
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment