Iinumi, Toshiki


Given name: 俊規
Family name: 飯沼
Alternate names: 12-jigen, 12次元
Birthday: Jun 30, 1983
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Doujin circle: 12-jigen

Twitter: @12jigen
pixiv: #649936
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Noble Witches: Dai-506 Tougou Sentou Koukuudan
add Art
Omae wa Watashi no Seiken desu.
add Art
Rune Troopers: Jieitai Hyouryuu Senki
add Art
Seishaku no Isanatori
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment