Takagi, Miyu

Given name: 美佑
Family name: 高木
Birthday: Sep 8, 1996
Website:
Member Favorites: 41
More:
Blood type: O
Birthplace: Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Nickname: Myuu (みゅー)

Profile: 81produce.co.jp/list.cg,...

Voice Acting Roles

Animegataris
add

Toda, Matsuri

 
Supporting 
Toda, Matsuri
D4DJ: First Mix
add Airing

Inuyose, Shinobu

 
Supporting 
Inuyose, Shinobu
Hacka Doll
add

Hacka Doll No.1

 
Main 
Hacka Doll No.1
Hacka Doll The Animation
add

Hacka Doll No.1

 
Main 
Hacka Doll No.1
Inou-Battle wa Nichijou-kei no Naka de
add

Yusano, Fantasia

 
Supporting 
Yusano, Fantasia
Wake Up, Girl Zoo!
add

Okamoto, Miyu

 
Main 
Okamoto, Miyu
Wake Up, Girl Zoo! Miyagi PR de Go!
add

Okamoto, Miyu

 
Main 
Okamoto, Miyu
Wake Up, Girls!
add

Okamoto, Miyu

 
Main 
Okamoto, Miyu
Wake Up, Girls! Beyond the Bottom
add

Okamoto, Miyu

 
Main 
Okamoto, Miyu
Wake Up, Girls! Deai no Kiroku: A Brief Recording
add

Okamoto, Miyu

 
Main 
Okamoto, Miyu
Wake Up, Girls! no Miyagi PR Yarasete Kudasai!
add

Okamoto, Miyu

 
Main 
Okamoto, Miyu
Wake Up, Girls! Seishun no Kage
add

Okamoto, Miyu

 
Main 
Okamoto, Miyu
Wake Up, Girls! Shichinin no Idol
add

Okamoto, Miyu

 
Main 
Okamoto, Miyu
Wake Up, Girls! Shin Shou
add

Okamoto, Miyu

 
Main 
Okamoto, Miyu
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Hacka Doll
add Theme Song Performance
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

The winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards were announced today during a special broadcast on the radio station Chou! A&G+. The program was hosted by seiyuu Ruriko Aok...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Sep 7, 1:04 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


tsubasalover | May 14, 7:37 AM


zoren13 | Oct 8, 2019 1:50 AM
G O Z A R U


AngeloUchiha | Sep 7, 2019 1:19 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


LexEx | Apr 1, 2019 1:06 AM
高木美佑
@Yukgaejang98


LexEx | Mar 31, 2019 1:37 PM
it appear she has just started a twitter, i'll link it if it's confirm


Slyver | Mar 30, 2019 10:52 AM
criminally underrated


iasuru | Feb 27, 2019 10:04 PM
Mirin is so cute


AngeloUchiha | Sep 10, 2018 1:41 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Slyver | May 6, 2018 10:20 PM
MIRIN


Write a Comment