Aoyama, Yoshino

Aoyama, Yoshino

Given name: 吉能
Family name: 青山
Birthday: May 15, 1996
Website:
Member Favorites: 53
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Nickname: Yoppii (よっぴー)

Voice Acting Roles

Araburu Kisetsu no Otome-domo yo.
add

Tomita, Emi

 
Supporting 
Tomita, Emi
Deca-Dence
add

Linmei

 
Supporting 
Linmei
Hacka Doll The Animation
add

Yuppi

 
Supporting 
Yuppi
Isekai Shokudou
add

Silvario, Tiana

 
Supporting 
Silvario, Tiana
Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni.
add

Rene

 
Supporting 
Rene
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
add

Fio

 
Supporting 
Fio
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2
add

Fio

 
Supporting 
Fio
Murenase! Seton Gakuen
add

Mashima, Kuroe

 
Supporting 
Mashima, Kuroe
Natsunagu!
add

Chiba, Izumi

 
Main 
Chiba, Izumi
Renai Boukun
add

Guri

 
Main 
Guri
Shachou, Battle no Jikan Desu!
add

Makoto

 
Main 
Makoto
Shakunetsu no Takkyuu Musume
add

Yuragi, Yura

 
Supporting 
Yuragi, Yura
Wake Up, Girl Zoo!
add

Nanase, Yoshino

 
Main 
Nanase, Yoshino
Wake Up, Girl Zoo! Miyagi PR de Go!
add

Nanase, Yoshino

 
Main 
Nanase, Yoshino
Wake Up, Girls!
add

Nanase, Yoshino

 
Main 
Nanase, Yoshino
Wake Up, Girls! Beyond the Bottom
add

Nanase, Yoshino

 
Main 
Nanase, Yoshino
Wake Up, Girls! Deai no Kiroku: A Brief Recording
add

Nanase, Yoshino

 
Main 
Nanase, Yoshino
Wake Up, Girls! no Miyagi PR Yarasete Kudasai!
add

Nanase, Yoshino

 
Main 
Nanase, Yoshino
Wake Up, Girls! Seishun no Kage
add

Nanase, Yoshino

 
Main 
Nanase, Yoshino
Wake Up, Girls! Shichinin no Idol
add

Nanase, Yoshino

 
Main 
Nanase, Yoshino
Wake Up, Girls! Shin Shou
add

Nanase, Yoshino

 
Main 
Nanase, Yoshino
Warau Salesman New
add

Youko

 
Supporting 
Youko
Zero kara Hajimeru Mahou no Sho
add

Roshell

 
Supporting 
Roshell
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

The winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards were announced today during a special broadcast on the radio station Chou! A&G+. The program was hosted by seiyuu Ruriko Aok...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Billy95 | Aug 9, 8:23 AM
Her voice as Nanase Yoshino is nail it. Biggest respect. you need more main roles my queen.


ChickenFujiwara | Jul 23, 11:28 AM
Guri :D

rip wug!


tsubasalover | May 29, 3:07 AM


AngeloUchiha | May 14, 8:32 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


tsubasalover | May 16, 2019 3:15 AM


AngeloUchiha | May 15, 2019 11:07 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


LexEx | May 15, 2019 4:11 AM
Her Twitter,
@Yopipi555


AngeloUchiha | May 24, 2018 1:06 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


josueuler | Jan 3, 2018 6:46 PM
guuuuuuuriiiii


Antagonized | Sep 28, 2017 11:18 AM
Guri kek


Write a Comment