Aoyama, Yoshino

Aoyama, Yoshino

Given name: 吉能
Family name: 青山
Birthday: May 15, 1996
Website:
Member Favorites: 1,049
More:
Birthplace: Kumamoto Prefecture
Nickname: Yoppii (よっぴー)
Blood type: A

Twitter: @Yopipi555
Profile: 81Produce

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

The winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards were announced today during a special broadcast on the radio station Chou! A&G+. The program was hosted by seiyuu Ruriko Aok...read more