Eino, Airi

Given name: 愛理
Family name: 永野
Birthday: Jan 19, 1993
Website:
Member Favorites: 22
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Nickname: Ai-chan (あいちゃん)

Branded as an otaku in the Wake up, Girl! idol group together along with Minami Tanaka, Miyu Takagi, and Yoshino Aoyama. She has a strong affection toward Tooru Oikawa from the series Haikyuu!!.

Pictures

Eino, Airi
Eino, Airi
Eino, Airi
Eino, Airi