Kino, Hana

Kino, Hana

Given name:
Family name: 木野
Birthday: Jan 8, 1948
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth name: Rumiko (留美子) Kinome (木野目)
Hometown: Aomori, Japan
Blood type: A

(Source: ANN)
Voice Acting Roles
Kodomo no Omocha (TV)
add
Kurata, Misako 
Main 
Kurata, Misako

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment