Takayama, Minami

Takayama, Minami

Given name: みなみ
Family name: 高山
Birthday: May 5, 1964
Website: http://ameblo.jp/number...
Member Favorites: 1,013
More:
Birth name: Izumi (泉) Arai (新井)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Minami Takayama is the female half of the musical duo TWO-MIX

(2005-03) Proposed to Gosho AOYAMA, creator of her character Conan (Case Closed)
(2005-05-05) Married on her birthday
(2007-12-10) Ended two and half years of marriage.

News