Kunimura, Jun

Kunimura, Jun

Given name:
Family name: 國村
Birthday: Nov 16, 1955
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan

Birth name: Yoshihiro Yonemura (米村 喜洋)
Voice Acting Roles
Kaze Tachinu
add
Hattori 
Supporting 
Hattori
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment