Kagesaki, Yuna

Kagesaki, Yuna

Given name: 由那
Family name: 影崎
Alternate names: Kagesaki Yuuna, 影崎 夕那, Kageyama Yuta, 影山 由多, Kagezaki Yuna, 影崎 由那, Tsubuan Doumei, つぶあん同盟, Saikyou Blazer, 埼京ブレザー
Birthday: Mar 3, 1973
Website: http://home.cilas.net/~...
Member Favorites: 139
More:
Gender: Female
Blood type: A
Doujin circles: Tsubuan Doumei (つぶあん同盟), Saikyou Blazer (埼京ブレザー)

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Karin
add Original Creator
Vicious
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Accent
add Story & Art
Confine
add Story & Art
Ha-i-ka-ra
add Story & Art
Haikara†mono
add Story & Art
Hekikai no AiON
add Story & Art
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Kokoroiyashi-hen
add Art
Ka-Non
add Story & Art
Karin
add Story & Art
Karin Airmail
add Story & Art
Karin Shyness Diary
add Story & Art
Karin Zouketsuki
add Art
Kyoumen no Silhouette
add Art
Majo no Ie: Ellen no Nikki
add Art
Oniichan☆Control
add Story & Art
Sakura no Ichiban!
add Story & Art
Sora x Lila: Sorairo no Lila to Okubyou na Boku
add Story & Art
Strange Mansion
add Story & Art
Tachiagare! Orc-san
add Art
Tama-nyan
add Story & Art
Totsugeki Oujo
add Art
Twins
add Story & Art
Vampire Neko Musume Soudou Tan
add Story & Art
Vicious
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Mokocchi_x3 | May 13, 6:13 PM
her afterwards are the only ones i've ever gave a shit about. she seems like a really cool person!


SemIdeiaPraNome | Dec 22, 2020 12:17 PM
The Witch's House manga was edgy af, but the art was great.


Ffion | Feb 17, 2018 12:06 AM
her hentai mangas seem to have actual plot and she has great art. too bad there are no translated scans but she's above your average hentai mangaka


Zerviscos | Nov 11, 2017 10:51 AM
I'm impressed, also doing Majo no Ie manga. Kudos!


anime24998 | Apr 20, 2016 8:24 AM
I love her SORA X RIRA - SORAIRO NO LILA TO OKUBYOU NA BOKU manga ! It's a shame that it has been cut short ! :(

IF YOU READ THIS,Yuna Kagesaki ! I VERY APPRICIATE FOR YOUR WORK ! :)


smilehead_chawla | Feb 20, 2016 12:07 PM
Hekikai no AiON was really good! I wish there was more and I hope for a sequal!


Ukatoid | May 27, 2014 6:08 AM
Oniichan Control and Strange Mansion are good


AkatsukiUlquiora | Feb 20, 2014 8:21 PM
Wow she does Hentai Well I like Karin & Hekikai no AiON


MortalMelancholy | Jan 29, 2014 5:58 PM
So much variety 0.o


UraNep | May 20, 2012 2:01 PM
Funny considering how I love Karin (anime) that she did Hentai !! :)
Naughty girl (LOL)


Write a Comment