Yanagida, Fumita

Yanagida, Fumita

Given name: 史太
Family name: 柳田
Alternate names: 性文化研, Seibunkaken
Birthday: Jun 11, 2000
Website:
Member Favorites: 75
More:
Current residence: Yamanashi, Japan
Doujin circle: Seibunkaken

Twitter: @humitan
pixiv: #1774701

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Ameri-chan Dream
add Story & Art
Gotsugou Soukan
add Story & Art
Hyakki Yakou
add Story & Art
Iroenose.
add Story & Art
Kimi wo Taosu to Kokoro ni Kimeta!!
add Story & Art
Tomo-chan wa Onnanoko!
add Story & Art
Toutoi. 4P Short Stories
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Error_JJBA | Oct 19, 2020 4:27 AM
shit


waalex11 | Jul 8, 2020 9:52 PM
'Wishing a sequel of Tomo-chan wa Onnanoko! if not an anime adaption. ... Funny I actually read some of his doujinshi.


justasadguy | Apr 20, 2020 11:56 AM
people disrespecting GoatAsta below


HEN_with_a_TIE | Aug 2, 2019 1:34 PM
MY DUDE YOU NEED TO MAKE A MANGA ROMANCE I WOULD BUY THAT SHIT RIGHT AWAY


RodxD | Jul 14, 2019 10:57 AM
The Tanabe arc...


RodxD | Jun 25, 2019 6:11 AM
Asta is a cringe manlet


Yuriusu- | Jun 18, 2019 8:28 PM
Based CHADsta poster below.


LampxTenor | Apr 29, 2019 2:50 PM
kaguya sama is goatshit by comparison.


LampxTenor | Apr 29, 2019 2:49 PM
tomo chan is awesome


Chronowarp | Jan 5, 2019 9:57 AM
No Tomo chapter for a long time. Let's get it!


Write a Comment