Yiruma

Yiruma,

Given name: 루마
Family name:
Birthday: Feb 15, 1978
Website: http://www.yiruma.com/
Member Favorites: 23
More:
Also known as: Lee Ru-ma, Lee Ruma
Birth place: Seoul, South Korea
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Doggy Poo
add Music
Doggy Poo
add Theme Song Lyrics
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
StevenHu | Dec 13, 2014 2:00 AM
Interesting choice in contributing to "Doggy Poo".


Write a Comment