Leal Rodríguez, Guadalupe

Leal Rodríguez, Guadalupe

Alternate names: Lupita Leal
Birthday: Aug 17, 1989
Website:
Member Favorites: 3

Voice Acting Roles

Bakemono no Ko
add

Chiko

 
Supporting 
Chiko
Digimon Adventure
add

Takaishi, Takeru

 
Main 
Takaishi, Takeru
Kujira no Kora wa Sajou ni Utau
add

Neri

 
Supporting 
Neri
Metal Fight Beyblade 4D
add

Mei-Mei

 
Supporting 
Mei-Mei
Metal Fight Beyblade: Baku
add

Mei-Mei

 
Supporting 
Mei-Mei
Nanatsu no Taizai
add

Liones, Elizabeth

 
Main 
Liones, Elizabeth
Nanatsu no Taizai
add

Liz

 
Supporting 
Liz
Nanatsu no Taizai: Imashime no Fukkatsu
add

Liones, Elizabeth

 
Main 
Liones, Elizabeth
Nanatsu no Taizai: Imashime no Fukkatsu
add

Liz

 
Supporting 
Liz
Nanatsu no Taizai: Seisen no Shirushi
add

Liones, Elizabeth

 
Main 
Liones, Elizabeth
Naruto
add

Kazamatsuri, Moegi

 
Supporting 
Kazamatsuri, Moegi
Naruto: Shippuuden
add

Kazamatsuri, Moegi

 
Supporting 
Kazamatsuri, Moegi
Orange
add

Takamiya, Naho

 
Main 
Takamiya, Naho
Pokemon Best Wishes!
add

Bel

 
Supporting 
Bel
Pokemon Best Wishes! Season 2
add

Bel

 
Supporting 
Bel
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu
add

Emilia

 
Main 
Emilia
Shaman King
add

Millie

 
Supporting 
Millie
Sword Art Online II
add

Asada, Shino

 
Main 
Asada, Shino
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
add

Asada, Shino

 
Supporting 
Asada, Shino
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
danksonic | May 23, 3:13 AM
Rodriguez


SHSZ1989 | Jan 28, 2020 8:15 AM
Gracias por Elizabeth y Emilia.


Write a Comment