Nagaki, Fusahiro


Given name: ふさひろ
Family name: ながき
Alternate names: 永樹 凡人
Birthday: Aug 27, 1937
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Died: November 27, 2010 (aged 74)

Birth place: Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Tetsuwan Atom
add Episode Director (ep 161)


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment