Lowenthal, Yuri

Lowenthal, Yuri

Alternate names: Jimmy Benedict
Birthday: Mar 5, 1971
Website: http://yurilowenthal.com/
Member Favorites: 2,380
More:
Birthplace: Alliance, Ohio, United States
Current residence: Los Angeles, California, United States

He is married to fellow voice actor Tara Platt. They own Monkey Kingdom Productions, which has produced several feature films and a web series called Shelf Life.

Facebook
Twitter
IG
Youtube

Pictures

Lowenthal, Yuri
Lowenthal, Yuri
Lowenthal, Yuri
Lowenthal, Yuri
Lowenthal, Yuri
Lowenthal, Yuri