Garcia, Cutter

Garcia, Cutter

Alternate names: Cutter Mitchell, Jeff Garcia
Birthday: May 9, 1975
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Born in Marlborough, MA.

VG Roles:

Jax - Jinx, Torn
Voice Acting Roles
Figure 17: Tsubasa & Hikaru
add
Hagiwara, Kenta 
Supporting 
Hagiwara, Kenta
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
add
Coega, Kid 
Supporting 
Coega, Kid
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment