Rib:y(uhki)

Rib:y(uhki),

Alternate names: ribuyuuki,リブユウキ,燐撫ユウキ
Birthday: May 4, 1988
Website: http://www.lagoco.com/
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Adult manga artist and lead vocalist and composer for symphonic black metal band Imperial Circus Dead Decadence. Born in Fukuoka prefecture, currently lives in Tokyo.

Twitter: @yuhkiICDD
pixiv: #12462
Band: http://icddecadence.com/
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Monster Musume Paradise
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment