Oozora, Naomi

Given name: 直美
Family name: 大空
Alternate names: Ohzora Naomi
Birthday: Feb 4, 1989
Website:
Member Favorites: 1,275
More:
Birth place: Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 153 cm

Twitter: @osorasan703

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
V0NK3R | May 16, 9:40 AM
QJY-88 from Girls Frontline


iiMischiev | Apr 22, 1:21 AM
Perseus


Catalano | Mar 16, 2:56 AM
Princess Samidare


AngeloUchiha | Feb 4, 1:37 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Franz_Furantsu | Feb 4, 6:26 AM
Tanjoubi Omedetou! ^_^ <3


Koyori_tanemura | Feb 3, 9:12 AM
Happy birthday


LittleFun | Feb 3, 8:44 AM
Happy birthday


shintai88 | Jan 7, 5:44 AM
I know this is probably just me, but he voice acting has this Hirano Aya vibe to it.
I have now mistaken her voice for Aya for 3 different characters now.
That said she has a great voice. its different from Aya, but reminds me of her.


Skarner-sama | Jan 2, 6:23 PM
Her laugh is so cute


Skarner-sama | Jan 2, 6:23 PM
Her laugh is so cute


Write a Comment