Sadayasu, Kei

Sadayasu, Kei

Given name:
Family name: さだやす
Alternate names: 貞安 三郎, Saburou Sadayasu
Birthday: Dec 7, 1949
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Sadayasu Saburou (貞安 三郎)
Birthplace: Mihara, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Aa Harimanada
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Aa Harimanada
add Story & Art
Four Seams
add Story & Art
Nanto Magoroku
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment