Anan, Kenji

Anan, Kenji

Given name: 健治
Family name: 阿南
Birthday: Feb 24, 1962
Website: http://www.k-factory.ne...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Taketa, Ōita, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 170 cm
Nickname: Anaken (あなけん)
Voice Acting Roles
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu
add
Monteille, Claude 
Supporting 
Monteille, Claude
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment