Itou, Kentarou

Itou, Kentarou

Given name: 健太郎
Family name: 伊藤
Alternate names: Herushii Tarou, Healthy Tarou, ヘルシー 太郎
Birthday: Jan 3, 1974
Website: http://itoken-ju.jugem....
Member Favorites: 447
More:
Hobbies: golf, reading, tennis

Twitter: @itoken_k_show

Pictures

Itou, Kentarou
Itou, Kentarou
Itou, Kentarou