Yokkora


Given name:
Family name: ヨッコラ
Alternate names: あまりにセンパク!, Amarini Senpaku!
Birthday: 1988
Website: http://amarinisenpaku.b...
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Male
Doujin circle: Amarini Senpaku! (あまりにセンパク!)

Twitter: @yokkora
pixiv: #27369
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Dosukebe! Oniku Carnival
add Story & Art
Mama wa Muchi Muchi
add Story & Art
Mega Body Night: Watashi no Oniku wo Meshiagare
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
MrStealYourLoli | Nov 27, 8:33 AM
The way this guy draws bj faces are top notch.


SouzerSagara77 | Sep 30, 4:30 PM
Great milfs and Straight Shota... but... that ahegao... eeem... ok


Write a Comment