Takahashi, Minami

Takahashi, Minami

Given name: ミナミ
Family name: 髙橋
Alternate names: 高橋 未奈美
Birthday: Dec 20, 1990
Website:
Member Favorites: 1,096
More:
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Twitter: @miiiiiina_cat
Profile: haikyo.co.jp/profile/pr...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Uzuruto | Dec 25, 2021 2:50 PM
Her voice is so cute :oo


AngeloUchiha | Dec 20, 2021 12:41 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


DawnHibiki | Dec 20, 2021 11:41 AM
HAPPY BIRTHDAY, TAKAMINA! :D
I LOVE HER VOICE SO MUCH! <3


Kentuckenity | Oct 8, 2021 5:02 AM
SHE CAN GO FROM SHIA(Arifureta) TO LUCOA VOICE LOL


Athzewe | Sep 30, 2021 5:39 AM
Cocona <3


Sickeam | Sep 27, 2021 12:39 PM
PAŞAM


Kentuckenity | Aug 19, 2021 7:50 PM
Kobayashi anime, Hitoribocci anime, AND EROMANGA SENSEI ANIME LES GOOOO


megumatt2 | Jun 21, 2021 12:11 PM
女性声優の味がする - 杉田様
Tastes like Female Seiyuu - Sugita GOAT


suifengdou | Jun 20, 2021 4:03 AM
her voice is so sexy


Shirade | Jun 13, 2021 9:27 PM
Voicing the best girl of Sentouin LET'S GOOOO--


Write a Comment