Nunami, Terue


Given name: 輝枝
Family name: 沼波
Birthday: Dec 31, 1923
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Hanako (華子) Nunami (沼波)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Date of death: 01-04-2013
Voice Acting Roles
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu
add
Bucock, Mrs 
Supporting 
Bucock, Mrs
Jean Valjean Monogatari
add
Thenardier's Wife 
Supporting 
Thenardier's Wife
Lupin III: Part II
add
Piccolo, Madam 
Supporting 
Piccolo, Madam
Lupin III: Part II
add
Borgia IV, Lucrezia 
Supporting 
Borgia IV, Lucrezia
Romeo no Aoi Sora
add
Maria 
Supporting 
Maria
Satsujin Kippu wa Heart-iro
add
Okiku-san 
Supporting 
Okiku-san
Ushiro no Shoumen Daare
add
Granny 
Supporting 
Granny
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment