Akisato, Wakuni


Given name: 和国
Family name: 秋里
Alternate names: 秋里 和国弐
Birthday: Sep 22, 1960
Website: http://akisato-wakuni.c...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Female
Birth place: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Akisato Wakuni graduated from the Tokyo Designer Gakuin College, department of animation.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Ai wa Chikyuu wo Sukuu no da
add Story & Art
Ao no Mesopotamia
add Story & Art
Banbutsu wa Genshi yori Naru to Iu Koto wo
add Story & Art
Bon Courage! La Pucelle
add Story & Art
Dakatsu
add Story & Art
Gei-Sya: Ozashiki de Aetara
add Story & Art
Hana no O-en Step
add Story & Art
Hungry Mermaid
add Story
Jazz-Tango
add Story & Art
Jigoku no Sata mo Kare Shidai
add Story & Art
Made in Nippon
add Story & Art
Miyako no Hirune Monogatari
add Story & Art
Nemureru Mori no Binan
add Story & Art
Odamari!
add Story & Art
Renaissance
add Story & Art
Shocking Pink-Sky
add Story & Art
Soratobu Penguin
add Story & Art
Soredemo Chikyuu wa Mawatteru
add Story & Art
Suzu ga Ne no Sayasaya
add Story & Art
Tomoi
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment