Hertsens, Pablo

Hertsens, Pablo

Alternate names: Pablo Andres
Birthday: Dec 13, 1979
Website: https://pabloandres.be/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Franco-Belgian voice actor, humorist and singer.

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Spring 2013
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Namikawa, Rensuke
add
TV, Spring 2013
Supporting 
776 Favorites 
Endou, Mamoru
add
Special, 2012
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Yosaku
add
TV, Spring 2012
Supporting 
776 Favorites 
Endou, Mamoru
add
Movie, 2011
Main 
776 Favorites 
Endou, Mamoru
add
Movie, 2011
Supporting 
54 Favorites 
Omoi
add
TV, Spring 2011
Main 
776 Favorites 
Endou, Mamoru
add
TV, Spring 2011
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Namikawa, Rensuke
add
TV, Spring 2011
Main 
164 Favorites 
Hagane, Ginga
add
Movie, 2010
Main 
776 Favorites 
Endou, Mamoru
add
TV, Spring 2010
Main 
164 Favorites 
Hagane, Ginga
add
TV, Spring 2009
Main 
164 Favorites 
Hagane, Ginga
add
TV, Fall 2008
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Nata, Juuzou
add
TV, Fall 2008
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Tolue, Teres
add
TV, Fall 2008
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Endou, Hiroshi
add
TV, Fall 2008
Main 
776 Favorites 
Endou, Mamoru
add
TV, Fall 2008
Supporting 
5 Favorites 
Endou, Daisuke
add
TV, Fall 2008
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Fubuki, Father
add
TV, Fall 2006
Supporting 
6 Favorites 
Mikuri
add
TV, Spring 2004
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Sakamoto
add
OVA, 2001
Supporting 
104 Favorites 
Nakazato, Takeshi
add Airing
TV, Fall 1999
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Pearl
add Airing
TV, Fall 1999
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Merry
add Airing
TV, Fall 1999
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Yosaku
add Airing
TV, Fall 1999
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Minister of the Left
add Airing
TV, Fall 1999
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Scotch
add Airing
TV, Fall 1999
Supporting 
5 Favorites 
Fukaboshi
add
TV, Winter 1996
Main 
102 Favorites 
Myoujin, Yahiko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment