Tsuchiya, Kaori

Tsuchiya, Kaori

Given name: かおり
Family name: つちや
Birthday: Aug 26, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Kaori (かおり) Tsuchiya (土屋)
Hometown: Nakano, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A

Voice Acting Roles
Seito Shokun! Kokoro ni Midori no Neckerchief wo
add
Konishi, Hatsune 
Supporting 
Konishi, Hatsune
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Seito Shokun! Kokoro ni Midori no Neckerchief wo
add Theme Song Performance
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment