Polidori, Alex

Polidori, Alex

Birthday: Nov 16, 1995
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Alessio Polidori
Birth place: Rome, Italy
Voice Acting Roles
Cross Fight B-Daman
add
Maki, Reiji 
Supporting 
Maki, Reiji
Digimon Xros Wars
add
Sparrowmon 
Supporting 
Sparrowmon
Digimon Xros Wars: Aku no Death General to Nanatsu no Oukoku
add
Sparrowmon 
Supporting 
Sparrowmon
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
add
Sparrowmon 
Supporting 
Sparrowmon
Freedom
add
Ricky 
Supporting 
Ricky
Gokujou!! Mecha Mote Iinchou
add
Toono, Yuusaku 
Supporting 
Toono, Yuusaku
Inazuma Eleven
add
Tachimukai, Yuuki 
Supporting 
Tachimukai, Yuuki
Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa
add
Pazu 
Main 
Pazu
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment