Laranjeira, Carlos

Laranjeira, Carlos

Birthday: Jul 10, 1956
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: José Carlos Laranjeira Marques
Date of death: 1993-05-15
Voice Acting Roles
Akai Koudan Zillion
add
JJ 
Main 
JJ
Tokusou Kihei Dorvack
add
Bonaparte, Pierre  
Main 
Bonaparte, Pierre
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment