Guerrero, Chris

Guerrero, Chris

Alternate names: Christopher Guerrero
Birthday: Aug 28, 1989
Website:
Member Favorites: 229
More:
Twitter: @ChrisGuerreroVA
Instagram: @chrisguerrerova
Facebook: @ChrisGuerreroVA

Hometown: Dallas, Texas

Favorites:
Animal: Shiba
Anime: Urusei Yatsura
Color: Dark Blue
Food: BBQ

(Source: ANN)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News