Nakamura, Usagi

Nakamura, Usagi

Given name: うさぎ
Family name: 中村
Alternate names: Noriko Nakamura, 中村 典子
Birthday: Feb 27, 1958
Website: http://nakamurausagi.com/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Female, Married
Blood type: AB
Birth name: Nakamura Noriko (中村 典子)
Birth place: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Current residence: Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan

Twitter: @nakamura_usagi
Facebook: @nakamurausagi
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Gokudou-kun Manyuuki
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Gokudou-kun Manyuuki
add Story
Gokudou-kun Manyuuki Gaiden
add Story
Shopping no Joou
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment