Scotti, Sonia

Scotti, Sonia

Birthday: Jul 4, 1945
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Also known as: Sonia Marinelli
Birthplace: Bari, Apulia, Italy

Her brother, Eugenio Marinelli, and her daughter, Rachele Paolelli, are voice actors, too.
Voice Acting Roles
La Seine no Hoshi
add
Antoinette, Marie 
Supporting 
Antoinette, Marie
Mahoutsukai Chappy
add
Chappy 
Main 
Chappy
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
add
Yubaba 
Supporting 
Yubaba
Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa
add
Dola 
Supporting 
Dola
Uchuu Senkan Yamato
add
Mori, Yuki 
Main 
Mori, Yuki
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2
add
Mori, Yuki 
Main 
Mori, Yuki
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Cody | Jan 29, 2015 8:23 AM
totally a gilf.


Write a Comment