Uramoto, Yuuko


Given name: ユウコ
Family name: ウラモト
Alternate names: Yuko Uramoto
Birthday: 1981
Website: http://nana-iro.net/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @uramotomaru
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Hanayome Miman
add Story & Art
Kaban Toridori
add Story & Art
Tsubakisou 101-goushitsu
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment